Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-14
已完成
River Mills
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Joaquin Cordero Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-13
已完成
Luis Amaya
Elite MMA
Won by points - 00:58
Alejandro Hernandez ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
已完成
Mason Rothbauer
Elite MMA
Cesiah Tovar The Empire Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-28
已完成
Hunter Echanis
Aguilera BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Leah Borden Pablo Silva - PSBJJ ZR Team
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-22
已完成
Gabby Flores
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Juliet Krider Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-27
已完成
Tim Beane
Carlson Gracie Houston
Bailey Beveridge Lockhart Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
已完成
Kalan Sylva
BVMMA
Won by points - 03:00
Adriana Reddick Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-24
已完成
Shelton Rendon
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bradley Patel BTT Humble
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-15
已完成
River Mills
Team Rivas BJJ
Barrett Langham Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 01:56
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
已完成
Jace Degueter
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jones Baelin Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-31
已完成
Jace Neal
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
WYATT CLARK Virtues Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
已完成
Tyrus Castillo
Ground Dwellers
Gavin Storey Gracie Barra Westchase Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-25
已完成
Shelton Rendon
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
AuBree Jones Virtues Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-21
已完成
Ashlyn McGuire
Alliance BJJ Houston
Alexia Cramm Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-30
已完成
Emily Jurek
Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Serenity Myers Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-25
已完成
Katya Gorodetsky
Elite MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Aliya Caceres BJJ Revolution Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
已完成
Cameron Arceneaux
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Maryam Gilani Gracie Barra Westchase Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
已完成
Maddox Nguyen
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:19
Connor Trinh Ground Dwellers
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
已完成
Yusha Gilani
Gracie Barra Westchase
Penellope Wallace Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-23
已完成
Asher Chaffee
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Savannah Hernandez Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-32
已完成
WAYLON CLARK
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Phong Vu Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-16
已完成
Collin Tingley
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:20
Gavin Storey Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-25
已完成
Shane Hensley
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Submission - 00:12
Tim Beane Carlson Gracie Houston
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-17
已完成
Aidan Cunningham
Gracie Barra Westchase
Randolph Barnes Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-35
已完成
Luke Sky Walker
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Valentine American Elite MMA
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-26
已完成
Bradley Patel
BTT Humble
AuBree Jones Virtues Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-23
已完成
Alexandrea Chaffee
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Juliet Krider Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
已完成
Hunter Brvenik
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brianna Biggs Ground Dwellers
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-16
已完成
Joaquin Cordero
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Barrett Langham Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-24
已完成
Seamus Sisk
Team tooke
Won by Decision - 03:00
Nathan Nguyen Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-31
已完成
Gwyneth Storey
Gracie Barra Westchase
Emma Astin Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-18
已完成
Anuar Zhumagaliyev
BJJ Revolution Team
NOAH FLYNN MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - -1:-8