Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16-17 yrs >> 170+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
已完成
Benjamin Broadway
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Joe Contreras Bushi Ban Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs (Teen Advanced 16+ yrs rules)
(Saturday)
8-13
已完成
Aaron Ray Thompson
t he academy of martial arts
River Mills Team Rivas BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-16
已完成
Desmond Rubio
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:15
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Advanced >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
已完成
Zoe Salinas
Gracie Barra Pearland
Bayleigh Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-17
已完成
Gavin Gonzalez
Carlson Gracie Houston
Noah Anzek Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-19
已完成
Andres Garcia
10th Planet New Caney
Brayden Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:33
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
已完成
Maddox Nguyen
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:54
Cole Hargrave Renzo Gracie Houston
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-19
已完成
Unknown User
Ground Dwellers
WYATT CLARK Virtues Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:32
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-16
已完成
Bulldozer Morales
Elite MMA Baytown
Braden Eakins The Holy Grail Won by Submission - 00:38
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-20
已完成
Kodi Preciado
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by points - 03:00
Jesus Garcia 10th Planet New Caney
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-21
已完成
Izaya Roque
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Bobbi Applegate Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
已完成
Connor Trinh
Ground Dwellers
Jones Baelin Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:47
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
已完成
Jace Neal
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
WYATT CLARK Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
已完成
Ty McCaskill
Team Finesse BJJ
Carlos Guizar Metro Fight Club Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-10
已完成
Juliet Krider
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Trey Villarreal Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
已完成
Maddox Nguyen
Team tooke
Jace Degueter Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-16
已完成
Izaya Roque
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Lucas Painter Elite MMA Baytown
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-10
已完成
Victoria Jaster
Gracie Barra Westchase
Naim Guliyev Elite MMA Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-23
已完成
Maddox Johnson
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Landen Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
已完成
Carlos Hernandez
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kalan Sylva BVMMA
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-21
已完成
Gabby Flores
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Alexandrea Chaffee Carlson Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-12
已完成
Julian Falcon
Gracie Barra Texas
Xavier Royere Elite MMA Won by Submission - 02:01
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
已完成
Charlie Spriggs
Team Rivas BJJ
Edison Khvang Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-17
已完成
Beau Wheeler
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ezekiel Jackson Team Maozinha - North Houston
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
已完成
Ethan Kook
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Brvenik Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-25
已完成
Hunter Echanis
Aguilera BJJ
Drake Spurlock ACS MMA - Team Tooke Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
已完成
Matthew Utzman
Gracie Barra Cypress
Carlos Guizar Metro Fight Club Won by Submission - 02:32
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
已完成
Ty Nuyen
Gracie Barra Westchase
Asher Chaffee Carlson Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
已完成
Maddox Nguyen
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:15
Connor Trinh Ground Dwellers
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-19
已完成
Malik Allen
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by points - 03:00
Oswaldo Chacon Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
已完成
Carter Sylva
BVMMA
Alexander Cruz Gracie Barra Pearland Won by points - 03:00