Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi >> Male Teens (all levels - Teens 16+ Advanced rules)
(Saturday)
7-11
已完成
Taylor Childers
Flint Saltarelli Team Rivas BJJ Won by points - 01:10
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-11
已完成
Kayelee Pruiett
Precision MMA
Kailyn Nguyen Gracie Barra Westchase Won by Submission - 01:31
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
已完成
Jace Degueter
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Beau Wheeler Team Rivas BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
已完成
Evan Harrington
Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 01:41
Trey Villarreal Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-15
已完成
Aden Ray
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by Submission - 00:42
Alice Myers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-10
已完成
Gwyneth Storey
Gracie Barra Westchase
John Krider Enzo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-9
已完成
Aviana Caceres
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:38
Aiden Kook Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-13
已完成
Diego Lopez
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by Submission - 01:33
Max Ortiz Elite MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
已完成
Hunter Echanis
Aguilera BJJ
Braxton Bellgarde Lockhart Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-9
已完成
Katya Gorodetsky
Elite MMA
Taylor Trinh Gracie Barra Westchase Won by points
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
已完成
Jace Degueter
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Elise Fontanot Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-9
已完成
Kyle Fineis
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:20
Nathan Nguyen Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-11
已完成
Mason Rothbauer
Elite MMA
Logyn Hodges Team Rivas BJJ Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
已完成
Valeriano Elizondo
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Collin Tingley BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-12
已完成
Kayelee Pruiett
Precision MMA
J.D. Murray ACS MMA - Team Tooke Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi >> Male Teens (all levels - Teens 16+ Advanced rules)
(Saturday)
7-12
已完成
John Rich
McCusker MMA
Won by Submission - 00:50
Hayden Jilek Team Rivas BJJ
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-16
已完成
Aden Ray
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by Submission - 00:29
Keely DuPonte Team tooke
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-10
已完成
Kyle Fineis
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Nathan Nguyen Gracie Barra Westchase Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-14
已完成
Cain Gordon
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Bulldozer Morales Elite MMA Baytown Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
已完成
MarcoAntonio Alvarado
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Graciela Laraduran
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-14
已完成
Lilia Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Max Ortiz Elite MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-15
已完成
JUAN PABLO GARCIA
Gracie Barra Westchase
Sebastian Oyervidez Urban Jungle Self Defense Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-13
已完成
Kailyn Nguyen
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by points - 03:00
J.D. Murray ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-10
已完成
Brenden Martinez
Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 01:18
Aiden Kook Gracie Barra Westchase
Absolute No-Gi >> Male Teens (all levels - Teens 16+ Advanced rules)
(Saturday)
7-13
已完成
Flint Saltarelli
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:52
John Rich McCusker MMA
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-17
已完成
Alice Myers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Keely DuPonte Team tooke
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-14
已完成
Marko Vazquez
Team tooke
Desmond Rubio Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs (Teen Advanced 16+ yrs rules)
(Saturday)
8-12
已完成
AJ Ray
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by points - 04:00
River Mills Team Rivas BJJ
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16-17 yrs >> 170+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
已完成
Brandon Klinkiewicz
Won by Submission - 03:37
Benjamin Broadway Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-16
已完成
JUAN PABLO GARCIA
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by Submission - 02:34
Timothy Flowers Elite MMA Baytown
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
已完成
Mason Stafford
Izaya Roque Virtues Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-2
已完成
Alejandro Hernandez
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Diego Cordero Enzo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission