Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
已完成
Graciela Laraduran
Alan Gonzalez Team tooke Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-5
已完成
Jordan Fojtik
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Maddox Johnson Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-2
已完成
Noah De La Cruz
Ground Dwellers
Brock Wheeler Team Rivas BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-12
已完成
Eva Richter
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Brvenik Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9 yrs > Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-7
已完成
Bakr Rabeh
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Rhett Eaton t he academy of martial arts Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
已完成
Edison Richter
Team Rivas BJJ
Aaliah Bruner Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-6
已完成
James Michalec
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Maddox Johnson Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
已完成
Cameron Arceneaux
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Echanis Aguilera BJJ Won by Submission - 01:07
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-12
已完成
Diego Lopez
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by points - 03:00
Lilia Cantu Gracie Barra Texas
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs (Teen Advanced 16+ yrs rules)
(Saturday)
8-11
已完成
AJ Ray
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by Submission - 00:33
Aaron Ray Thompson t he academy of martial arts
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-4
已完成
Caden Chapman
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Breyden Jefferies Team tooke
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
已完成
Logyn Hodges
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by points
Cesiah Tovar The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-8
已完成
Aiden Adams
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Won by Submission - 00:48
Gwyneth Storey Gracie Barra Westchase
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-11
已完成
Eva Richter
Team Rivas BJJ
Ethan Kook Gracie Barra Westchase Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-4
已完成
Alexander Cruz
Gracie Barra Pearland
Won by Submission
Nik Goel Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-8
已完成
Victoria Jaster
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by Submission
Kai Yamashita Elite MMA Baytown
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-5
已完成
Alexander Cruz
Gracie Barra Pearland
Won by points
Luke Herring Half Shell BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-7
已完成
Carter Sylva
BVMMA
Jordan Fojtik Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-11
已完成
Sebastian Gomez
Elite MMA
Luke Sky Walker Team Rivas BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-12
已完成
Beau Wheeler
Team Rivas BJJ
Elise Fontanot Gracie Barra Westchase Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-7
已完成
Marko Vazquez
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:59
Aaliah Bruner Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-6
已完成
Vivienne Yarbrough
Gracie Barra Westchase
Ashlyn McGuire Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-3
已完成
Joshua DeRamus
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Brock Wheeler Team Rivas BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-4
已完成
Maryam Gilani
Gracie Barra Westchase
Hartley Watkins Elite MMA Won by points
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
已完成
Savannah Hernandez
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Hernandez Excalibur Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
已完成
Cameron Arceneaux
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Braxton Bellgarde Lockhart Jiu jitsu Won by points - 00:54
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
已完成
Valeriano Elizondo
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Collin Tingley BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-8
已完成
Aviana Caceres
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:30
Brenden Martinez Elite MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-9
已完成
Aiden Adams
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Won by points - 03:00
John Krider Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
已完成
Max Ortiz
Elite MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Noah De La Cruz Ground Dwellers
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-8
已完成
Kyle Fineis
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Nathan Nguyen Gracie Barra Westchase Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
已完成
Juliet Krider
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Courtney Hoang Team tooke Won by Submission - 01:09