Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-3
終了
Colten Zelhart
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:05
Uriah Breiz Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 6
終了
Julius Ayala
Soul Fighters Chicago
Harlee Hiller Staley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:45
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 5
終了
Louis Mendez
Team James O'Connor
Won by Submission - 01:06
Ezequiel Chapa Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 5
終了
Savannah Flores
LCCT BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:36
Rafael Figueroa Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 5
終了
Gracie Stover
Maxim Gym
Emily Peyton UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
終了
Micah Amescua
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:27
Benjamin Evans Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
終了
Christian Echeverria
10th Planet - Lombard
Mason Jones Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-2
終了
Isaiah Mendez
Team James O'Connor
Uriah Breiz Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 84.9 lbs >> 12-13 yrs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 - 7
終了
Gracie Guarino
UofGF/New Lenox
Rianne Murphy Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8 - 3
終了
Kaori Karas
De La Rosa Martial Arts
Kamilah Khan Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
終了
Julius Gutierrez
Maxim Gym
Braden Vasilopulos Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:43
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
終了
Max Szymanski
Team Corral
Won by Decision - 03:00
Micah Amescua Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 1
終了
Kylee Looper
UofGF/New Lenox
Conner Gabby Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-3
終了
Leonid REYNA
Maxim Gym
Braulio Corral III Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:06
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-3
終了
Haley Allenspach
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Calista Thomas Maxim Gym
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
終了
Andrew Swanson
Hill Brothers Team
Won by points - 04:00
Nolan Olsen Torres Martial Arts Academy
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7 - 7
終了
Faith Vander Laan
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Martinez Maxim Gym
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-17 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 3
終了
Sarah Dowling
Powersource
Angela Juskie UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 7
終了
Luis Da Costa
CRBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:25
Emmanuel Torres
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
終了
Aiden Rosillo
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Jonas Przybylinski UofGF/New Lenox
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-6
終了
Josiah Triezenberg
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Flores LCCT BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 2
終了
Kylee Looper
UofGF/New Lenox
Conner Gabby Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-5
終了
Christian Jimenez
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:10
Donovan De La Vega UofGF/New Lenox
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
終了
Skylar Petts
LCCT BJJ
Jaxon Gineris Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
終了
Dominic Negrete
Team Corral
Mason Jones Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
終了
Shane Vasilopulos
Team Corral
Braden Vasilopulos Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:26
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 6
終了
John Hague
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Rafael Figueroa Maxim Gym
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
9-7
終了
Anna Nelson
Randori
Ayden Wollweber Maxim Gym Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 8
終了
Luis Da Costa
CRBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Emmanuel Torres
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 6
終了
Addison Stephens
Team Corral
Emily Peyton UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-7
終了
Kain Lindzy
Revolution Fitness Center
Jake Monreal Clay Guida's MMA Stop Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
終了
Maximus Reyna
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:43
Benjamin Evans Carlson Gracie Team