Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> 185+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
終了
Robert Griffin, IV
UofGF/New Lenox
Pierce Haskins None Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 7
終了
Kyle Herzog
UFC GYM
Won by points - 03:00
Ashlyn Garcia Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 84.9 lbs >> 12-13 yrs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 - 8
終了
Gracie Guarino
UofGF/New Lenox
Valarie Jimenez Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
終了
Sun-Yoon Karas
De La Rosa Martial Arts
Amelia Murphy Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:42
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-8
終了
Stephanie Lain
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 03:12
Brianna Ramsey
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-9
終了
Skylar Petts
LCCT BJJ
Julian Acevedo Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7 - 8
終了
Faith Vander Laan
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Martinez Maxim Gym
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-8
終了
Kain Lindzy
Revolution Fitness Center
Jesse Herrera Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:23
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
9-8
終了
Anna Nelson
Randori
Ayden Wollweber Maxim Gym Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
終了
Andrew Swanson
Hill Brothers Team
Nolan Olsen Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:30
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
終了
Jaxon Gineris
Team Corral
Julian Acevedo Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
終了
Peter Hajdani
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 01:19
Christian Echeverria 10th Planet - Lombard
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 8
終了
Kyle Herzog
UFC GYM
Won by points - 03:00
Ashlyn Garcia Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 84.9 lbs >> 12-13 yrs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 - 9
終了
Rianne Murphy
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Valarie Jimenez Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
終了
Sun-Yoon Karas
De La Rosa Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Collin Vasilopulos Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
終了
Anthony Martinez
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:58
Julius Gutierrez Maxim Gym
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-9
終了
Stephanie Lain
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 00:17
Haley Allenspach P3 Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-9
終了
Jake Monreal
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Jesse Herrera Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> 185+ lbs
(Saturday)
終了
Robert Griffin, IV
UofGF/New Lenox
Ghee Rachal Rachel Hapkido Won by Walkover
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-14 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-10
終了
Jayden Groner
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 01:09
Ryan Tuley Team Corral
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
終了
Andrew Swanson
Hill Brothers Team
Won by points - 04:00
Nolan Olsen Torres Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-10
終了
Brianna Ramsey
Haley Allenspach P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> 185+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
終了
Pierce Haskins
None
Won by Submission - 00:46
Ghee Rachal Rachel Hapkido
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
終了
Amelia Murphy
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Collin Vasilopulos Team Corral
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-14 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-11
終了
Jonas Przybylinski
UofGF/New Lenox
Nathan Amescua Team Corral Won by Submission
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
終了
Cooper Drew
UofGF/New Lenox
Mason Bane LCCT BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-14 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-12
終了
Jayden Groner
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 00:43
Nathan Amescua Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-11
終了
Stevan Pantelic
Team Corral
Louis Mendez Team James O'Connor Won by Submission - 00:58
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 10
終了
Caden Issac
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Coloma Lake County BJJ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 10
終了
Nichole Rogers
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Kylee Looper UofGF/New Lenox
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 - 10
終了
Angelyn Bang
Team Gladiador
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kamilah Khan Maxim Gym
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-10
終了
Anthony Martinez
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:14
Callahan Korda ALLIANCE